Trophee de noel

Cylo Cross - Classement Gornac 2017

Classement  par catégorie de l'épreuve

  • Classement Elite 1 2 3 PCO et NL
Place Nom Prénom Club
1 1 GOSSARD Maxime CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
2 9 PASQUET Audric CC MARMANDAIS
3 4 VALADE Jayson CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
4 20 BOUTY Cyril CS CASTELJALOUSAIN
5 21 CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien SC SERRES CASTET
6 12 PASQUET Aurelien VTT EVASION POURPRE
7 3 MENGES Franck CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
8 22 GELABERT Benjamin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
9 16 HAUMIER Gabriel RAID N TRAIL
10 15 CHAMINAUD Romain VC BAZAS BERNOS B
11 8 CASTAGNET Denis CC MARMANDAIS
12 24 JUNQUA Sébastien St Félix
13 26 MOUCHAGUE Pascal RAID N TRAIL
14 30 RODE Guillaume Tonneins
15 7 VALADE Dylan LVC TONNEINS
16 23 PETITEAU Valentin A.PO.GE CYCLISTE
17 2 BEAUPIED Thierry CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
18 6 CHAMINAUD Damien LVC TONNEINS
19 25 PONTREAU Samuel VC Tonneins
20 29 DEGARDIN James Free Rider Club
21 10 DUPRAT Benjamin CA MORCENAIS
22 19 VALADE Marvyn UC AIRE BARCELONNE
23 14 GALISSAIRE J Bernard AVC LIBOURNAIS
24 31 BEAUME Cédric SA Mussidan
25 5 CAZEMAJOU Jérôme LVC TONNEINS
26 28 LAPLAGNE Dominique Cercle Aquitain
27 27 GELABERT Didier St Félix
28 17 MOUYNA Vincent GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
DNF 11 NAVARRET Anthony CA MORCENAIS
DNF 18 TOURNIER Jany STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME

 

Places Noms Prénoms Clubs
         
      Dames juniors/seniors
         
1 41 SANSON Karine RAID N TRAIL
2 42 DEGARDIN Lea FREE RIDER CLUB
3 47 ACONCEICAO Charlotte FREE RIDER CLUB
         
      Dames cadettes
         
1 45 FEYTOU Ilona I B C ISLE JOURDAIN
2 48 MONTOURCY Emma VTT Estuaire Gauriac
3 43 BARTH Chloe RAID N TRAIL
4 46 BOURG Léane EC Foyenne

 

      Juniors  
         
1 58 LE ROUX Alexandre PEUJARD VELO CLUB
2 59 ROY Florian PEUJARD VELO CLUB
3 63 COUDOUIN Anguerrar Sud-ouest Formation
4 52 QUILEZ Corentin LVC TONNEINS
5 57 FAUCOUNEAU Arnaud PEUJARD VELO CLUB
6 53 GAUVIN Enzo CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
7 62 NAY Maxime GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
8 51 FEYTOU Brayan JS ASTERIENNE
9 61 ESCALANTE Gabriel FREE RIDER CLUB
10 60 SALLES Martin AS TESTERINE
11 56 LETELLIER Matteo ANGOULEME VELO CLUB
12 54 CUMENAL Lucas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
23 55 BRETAGNE Thibault SC SERRES CASTET
         
      Cadets  
         
1 76 VINCENT Teddy RAID N TRAIL
2 77 NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC NAYAIS
3 82 QUILEZ Aurelien LVC TONNEINS
4 80 LAFFINEUR Theo CS CASTELJALOUSAIN
5 83 FOURCADE Luca BEARN VTT G ET C
6 81 PECONDON Romain CS CASTELJALOUSAIN
7 71 COMMERY Mathys CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
8 73 BERNAGAUD Alexis US RAUZAN
9 84 DELORD Alex VTT Evasion pourpre
10 74 BERNAGAUD Mathieu US RAUZAN
11 78 CAMINADE Gabin EVCC BERGERAC
12 79 MARCOU Louis US RAUZAN
13 72 ESTEVE Maxime CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
14 75 RABOUY Leo US RAUZAN

 

Noms Prénoms Clubs
       
    Minimes  
       
1 Dupin Mathieu VC Ste Livrade
2 Panche Maxime VCP Langon
3 Laurière Matei CC Abzac
4 Biason Romane CC Marmande
5 Esperon Florian UC Montpon
       
    Benjamins  
       
1 Carreau Thomas CC Périgueux Dordogne
2 Carrere Baptiste S Montois
3 Dupin Mélanie VC Ste Livrade
4 Coudouin Eden VTT Estuaire
5 Montourcy Pierre VTT Estuaire
6 Delage Clément CC Abzac
7 Renaux Clément VCP Langon
8 Laur Diégo CC Périgueux Dordogne
9 Perrier Enzo CC Périgueux Dordogne
10 Lacour Pentecote Max CC Périgueux Dordogne
11 Armagnac Marius VCP Langon
12 Bernagaud Elisa Rauzan
       
       
    Pupilles  
       
1 Bercouzareau Angelo UC Montpon
2 Lauriere Stefan CC Abzac
3 Chamiraud Zaccharie CC Abzac
4 Jeammet  Clémence CC Périgueux Dordogne
5 Espéron Angelo UC Montpon
6 Pubert Clément US Rauzan