Stage piste

Cyclo-cross - Classement Bègles (3ème cyclo-cross de la ville 2017)

Classement de l'épreuve 

 

  • Juniors, Espoirs et Séniors
GOSSARD Maxime CC Périgueux 0:47:42     1 c
PASQUET Audric CC Marmande 0:48:34     1 c
VALADE Jayson CC Périgueux 0:49:22     1 c
GELABERT Benjamin VC Charente 0:49:41     3 c
BOUTY Cyril CS Casteljalo 0:49:41     3 C
MENGES Franck CC Périgueux 0:50:12     2 c
CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien Serres Castet 0:50:47     2 c
PETITEAU Valentin APOGE 0:50:52     1 c
HAUMIER Gabriel Raid n Trail 0:51:02     Pco
RODE Guillaume UFOLEP 0:51:02     Pc
JUNQUA Sébastien Non licencié 0:51:22     Sen
VERSPIEREN Pierre VC Pomponnais 0:51:39     Sen
MONTMAUR Lucas Free Rider 0:51:46     3 c
MOUCHAGUE Pascal Raid n Trail 0:52:01     Pco
BEAUPIED Thierry CC Périgueux 0:52:06     3 c
GARRIGUE Adrien VC Pomponnais 0:52:11     Sen
PONTREAU Samuel LVC Tonneins 0:52:14     Jun
CHAMINAUD Romain VC Bazas BB 0:52:49     3 c
DUPUIS Jonas VC Charente 0:52:56     2 c
ZANNI Renaud Firsteam64 0:53:29     3 c
CAZEMAJOU Jérôme LVC Tonneins 0:53:33     3 c
CHAMINAUD Damien LVC Tonneins 0:54:23     2 c
BUNUEL Cyril UC Arcachon 0:54:29     3 c
DEGARDIN James Free Rider 0:55:12     3 c
PASCAL Yann UC Arcachon 0:55:39     3 c
LE GOT Stevan CAM Bordeaux       3 c
DUPRAT Benjamin CA Morcenais       3 c
BREGIERE Patrick EC3M       3 c
BEAUNE Cédric SA Mussidan       3 c
NAVARRET Anthony CA Morcenais       3 c
DUBERNET Thierry UFOLEP       PCO
LAPLAGNE Dominique Cercle Aquita       Pc
MILICE Laurent CA Béglas       3 c
REMY Nils UC Arcachon       3 c
LAURIERE Sebastien P. Jonzac       3 c
GICQUEL Olivier CM Aubervilli       Sen
PASQUET Aurelien VTT Evasion     N Part/DNS 2 c
TOURNIER Jany Stade Montois     Ab/DNF 3 c
DARRIBEAU Loan VC St Livrade     Ab/DNF

2 c

 

  • Benjamins
    CARRERE Baptiste   Stade montois 0:15:00
    MONTOURCY Pierre   VTT Estuaire 0:15:00
    Français Mathis   CC Abzac 0:15:00
    COUCOUIN Eden   VTT Estuaire 0:15:00
    DUPIN Mélanie   VC Ste Livrad 0:15:00
    CARREAU Thomas   CC Périgueux 0:15:00
    LACOUR PENTECOTE Maxence   CC Périgueux 0:17:00
    FEYTOU Jayson   Cote de Beaut 0:17:00
    DELAGE Clément   CC Abzac 0:17:00
    BANEY Matheo   UC Montpon 0:19:00
    BOISDON Mathis   Mérignac VC 0:20:00
    LEMAIRE Gabriel   Stade montois 0:21:00
    BERNAGAUD Elisa   Non licencié  

 

  • Minimes / Cadets
POTET Fabien CA Civray 0:30:18     Min
VINCENT Teddy Raid n Trail 0:30:26     Cad
NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence VC Nayais 0:30:32     Cad
QUILEZ Aurelien LVC Tonneins 0:30:59     Cad
LAFFINEUR Theo CS Casteljalo 0:31:16     Min
SOUCHON Antonin Côte Beauté 0:31:20     Cad
PECONDON Romain CS Casteljalo 0:31:35     Min
FOURCADE Luca Béarn VTT 0:32:16     Min
COMMERY Mathys CC Périgueux 0:33:12     Cad
CAMINADE Gabin EVCC Bergerac 0:33:45     Min
BERNAGAUD Mathieu US Rauzan 0:34:19     Cad
BERNAGAUD Alexis US Rauzan 0:35:02     Cad
MONTOURCY Emma VTT Estuaire 0:36:35     Min
FEYTOU Ilona IBC Isle Jour 0:37:19     Min
CALLET Lena VTT Estuaire 0:38:19     Cad
ESTEVE Maxime CC Périgueux 0:38:56     Cad
MARCOU Louis US Rauzan 0:39:27     Min
RABOUY Leo US Rauzan     Ab/DNF

Cad

 

  • Féminines 
DEGARDIN Lea FRA Free Rider 0:42:00
SANSON Karine FRA Raid N Trail 0:42:00
CHABANEAU Natacha FRA EC3M 0:45:00
DACONCEICAO Charlotte FRA Free Rider 0:45:00
SOUCHON Marie sarah FRA Coté Beauté C 0:49:00
MARIGNAN Celia yuka FRA Mérignac VC 0:59:00
COURRIERE Pauline FRA AS Périgord 0:59:00