Logo bandeau 1

Tour de la CDC de Montesquieu

Roue Cadaujacaise

Dimanche 22 Juin

<- Retour Accueil Résultats 

Challenge des Cantons : Logo challenge 2014

 

Place      Dos  Coureur                               Équipe                   Cat.             Temps           Écart

      1        10  VIDAL Mickaël                       Saint Martin             2 c              2  45 32

      2        44  TEULIERE Maxime                  Marmande CC        2 c              2  45 32

      3        46  PAOLONI Kevin                     Arcachon UC            3 c              2  45 32

      4        78  GAUCLIN Kévin                     Agen G                     3 c              2  45 32

      5        85  PAINAUD Pierre                     Saint Martin              2 c              2  45 32

      6         2  DARRIBEAU Loan                  Ste Livrade V             3 c              2  45 32

      7        51  FOURNIER Nicolas                 Pays Langon            2 c              2  45 32

      8        42  DUBEDAT Wesley                  Marmande CC                   Po2     2  45 32

      9        64  DELACOUX Sébastien             Bazas Bernos         2 c              2  45 32

     10         1  MARTIN Simon                      Cadaujac R               3 c              2  45 47              0  15

     11        71  JAGU Romain                       Naintré V                  2 c              2  46 05              0  33

     12        70  ROUYER Simon                     Angoulème VC         2 c              2  49 45              4  13

     13        34  DESTANG Guillaume              Mérignac VC                   Po1     2  49 54              4  22

     14        50  CRESPO Nicolas                    Pays Langon           2 c              2  50 03              4  31

     15        84  ALLIN Antoine                      Montendre VC          Jun             2  50 03              4  31

     16        27  CREMA Pierre                        Libourne AVC           3 c              2  50 36              5  04

     17        82  CONSTANT Sylver                  A C 3 B                    2 c              2  50 50              5  18

     18        39  BESSOU Jérémy                    Marmande CC           2 c              2  51 25              5  53

     19        89  DUGAST Pascal                     Ste Livrade V            3 c              2  51 25              5  53

     20        15  BERGEGERE Françis              Tonneins VC                     Po1     2  51 25              5  53

     21        12  DUFFAU Philippe                   Gir. Bordeaux            2 c              2  51 25              5  53

     22         6  DARAGNES Eric                    Mussidan SA              3 c              2  52 03              6  31

     23        69  LABUSSIERE Nicolas              Angoulème VC         2 c              2  52 03              6  31

     24        26  CHAMINAUD Romain              Libourne AVC           Jun             2  52 03              6  31

     25        61  CARRE Benjamin                   Montois VC               3 c              2  52 03              6  31

     26        43  EMPINET Valentin                  Marmande CC           Jun             2  52 03              6  31

     27         3  LESBATS JEROME                 Ste Livrade V                     Po1     2  52 03              6  31

     28        93  HERVOIR Benoit                    Pays Langon                     Po1     2  52 03              6  31

     29        48  GRACIANNETTE Gaetan          Mérignac SA             Jun             2  52 03              6  31

     30        23  GIFFARD Arnaud                   Bordeaux CAM           Jun             2  52 03              6  31

     31        32  GARRANDAUX Tom               Le Haillan Mé            Jun             2  52 03              6  31

     32        36  MONLEZUN Jordan                Mérignac VC             Jun             2  52 03              6  31

     33         8  LAZRAK Samir                      Saint Martin                       Po1     2  52 03              6  31

     34        21  MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey         Tonneins VC             3 c              2  52 03              6  31

     35        90  BONNAMOUR Yann                Le Bouscat US                  Po2     2  52 03              6  31

     36        76  GONCALVES José                 Bergerac EVCC                  Po1     2  52 03              6  31

     37        38  ROULIERE Alex                     Mérignac VC              Jun             2  52 03              6  31

     38        13  DUTOUR Antoine                   Gir. Bordeaux             3 c              2  52 03              6  31

     39        54  MONGES Rémy                     Pays Langon             2 c              2  52 03              6  31

     40        68  BOSSIS Olivier                      Angoulème VC           2 c              2  52 03              6  31

     41        25  CHAMINAUD Damien              Libourne AVC            3 c              2  52 03              6  31

     42        79  BILLARD Cédric                    UC Mérignac                      Po1     2  52 03              6  31

     43        16  BONNERON Matthieu             Tonneins VC                      Po1     2  52 03              6  31

     44        77  BALLANGER Patrick               Jarnac Aigre              2 c              2  52 03              6  31

     45        75  MERAULT Guillaume              Gradignan UC            3 c              2  52 03              6  31

     46        57  LAFFITTE YANNICK               Peyrehorade S           2 c              2  52 03              6  31

     47         5  BEAUNE Cédric                     Mussidan SA              3 c              2  52 03              6  31

     48        81  SUHUBIETTE Lionel               St Paul Sp                 2 c              2  52 03              6  31

     49        60  LAUBY David                        Le Bouscat US            3 c              2  52 03              6  31

     50        41  CREPELIERE Jérémy              Marmande CC            2 c              2  52 03              6  31                                

     51       20  JIMENEZ Philippe                    Tonneins VC                     Po1      2  52 03              6  31

     52        72  BARBEAU Cyril                     Gradignan UC                      Po1     2  52 03              6  31

     53        80  DARGAISSE Laurent               UC Mérignac                     Po1     2  52 03              6  31